Athletic Director - Ronald Semerano

Fall


Football - Varsity - Head Coach Matt Polanis
Football - Varsity - Assistant Coach Eric Hartmann
Football - Varsity - Assistant Coach Craig Fisher
Football - Junior Varsity - Head Coach Mike Simmons
Football - Junior Varsity - Assistant Coach Joe Coniglio
Football - Freshman - Head Coach Jeff Giovannone
Football - Freshman - Assistant Coach Austin Carroll
Football - Volunteer Assistant John Faggione
Football - Volunteer Assistant Gary Smith
Football - Volunteer Assistant Joe Becker
Football - Volunteer Assistant Jason Gunderman
Football - Volunteer Assistant Jerry Stellato
Football - Volunteer Assistant Jon Stellato
Football - Varsity Cheerleading Dana Long
Football - Junior Varsity Cheerleading Jeanne Corcoran
Soccer - Boy's Varsity Eric Andrews
Soccer - Boy's Junior Varsity Kelly Decker
Soccer - Boy's Modified Dave Marr
Soccer - Girl's Varsity Nicole Beam
Soccer - Girl's Junior Varsity Deonna Gould
Soccer - Girl's Modified Kasey Stankunas/Taylor Hartey
Tennis - Girl's Varsity Luann McCarthy
Tennis - Girl's Junior Varsity Walter Kaufmann
Track - Cross Country - Boy's & Girl's Varsity Bob Dorn
Cross Country - Boy's & Girl's Modified Jack Higgins
Volleyball - Girl's Varsity Tony Goff
Volleyball - Girls Junior Varsity Tim Schadt
Volleyball - Girls Modified Helenanne Gillinder


Winter


Basketball - Boys Varsity Brian Rollman
Basketball - Boys Junior Varsity Ryan Schupp
Basketball - Boys Modified Jeff Giovannone
Basketball - Girls Varsity Ron Semerano & Caitlyn Conklin
Basketball - Girls Varisty Assistant (Volunteer) Nicole Beam
Basketball - Girls Junior Varsity
Basketball - Girls Modified Paddy McCarthy
Basketball Cheerleading - Varsity Dana Long
Basketball Cheerleading - Junior Varsity
Track - Indoor - Boys & Girls Varsity John Wright
Track - Indoor - Boys & Girls Junior Varsity
Wrestling - Varsity Eric Hartmann
Wrestling - Junior Varsity John Foley
Wrestling - Modified Walter Kaufmann

Spring


Baseball - Varsity Tim Leonard
Baseball - Junior Varsity Austin Carroll
Baseball - Modified Jason Gunderman & Joe Becker
Golf - Boys Varsity John Quinn
Golf - Girls Varsity Scott Spears
Softball - Girls Varsity John Faggione
Softball - Girls Junior Varsity Mike Simmons
Softball - Girls Modified Caitlyn Conklin
Tennis - Boys Varsity H. Gillinder & Luann Mccarthy
Tennis - Boys Junior Varsity Mark Papertsian
Track - Boys & Girls Varsity John Wright
Track - Boys & Girls Varsity Assistant
Track - Boys Modified Bob Dorn
Track - Girls Modified Peggy Roda